Meggan Houlihan

Jenna Allen

Director of Communications

Lisa Arevalos

Loan & Reserve Desk Assistant

Robert Ayala

Robert Ayala

Manager of Library Space and User Experience

Helen Baer

Helen Baer

Head, Digital Repositories Unit

Trista Barker

Digital and Archives Specialist

Meg Brown-Sica

Meg Brown-Sica

Assistant Dean for Research and Engagement

Dan Carver

Technical Manager at the Geospatial Centroid

Dax Collazo

Dax Collazo

Course Reserve

Alicia Conrardy

Digital Repository Specialist

Will Dickerson

Interim Head of Access Services

Matthew Diven

Matthew Diven

ILL Lending Supervisor

David Domenico

David Domenico

E-resource and acquisitions specialist

Diane Ellsworth

Diane Ellsworth

Monograph Acquisitions

Karen Estlund

Karen Estlund

Dean of Libraries

Barb Gustison

Director of Fiscal Services, CSU Libraries and Division of IT

Randyn Heisserer-Miller

Randyn Heisserer-Miller

Head of Collection Strategies

Soojeong Herring

Soojeong Herring

Acquisitions and Cataloging Specialist

Amy Hoseth

Amy Hoseth

Assistant Dean, User Services

Meggan Houlihan

Meggan Houlihan

Interim Head of Student Success

Peggy Howard

User fines and billing

Kevin Kirkpatrick

Circulating Technology Specialist

Monica Latham

Monica Latham

Peer Mentor & Student Success Librarian

Sophia Linn

Sophia Linn

Associate Director, Geospatial Centroid

Marcus Longwell

Marcus Longwell

Application Developer & Administrator

Vicky Lopez-Terrill

Vicky Lopez-Terrill

Librarian, Archives and Special Collections

Sheri McCaskill

Veterinary Library Technician

Debbie McClelland

Digital and Archives Specialist

Publina Meldrum

Financial Business Manager

Linda Meyer

Linda Meyer

Head Archivist, Agricultural and Natural Resources Archive

Caitlin Mothes

Geospatial Centroid Research and Program Coordinator

Kristy Nowak

Kristy Nowak

First-Year Experience and Student Success Librarian

Beth Oehlerts

Metadata Management Librarian

Lori Oling

Lori Oling

Interim Help Desk Director

Gary Palmer

Systems Administrator

Dawn Paschal

Dawn Paschal

Associate Dean for Collections & Discovery

Christine Pawliuk

Christine Pawliuk

Business Librarian

Oscar Raab

Library Systems Specialist

Rachelle Ramer

Rachelle Ramer

Graduate Student Success & Inclusion Librarian and Science Specialist

Patty Rettig

Head Archivist, Water Resources Archive

Barbara Risheill

Manager - Loan & Reserve Desk

Kristina Ronne

Print & Electronic Resources Assistant

Jimena Sagas

Jimena Sagàs

Student Success and Inclusion Librarian

Donna Schmid

Interlibrary Loan Lending

Ann Schwalm

Archives & Special Collections and Preservation

Mara Sedlins

Mara Sedlins

Data Management Specialist

Mark Shelstad

Coordinator for Digital and Archive Services

Rob Sica

Student Success & Outreach Librarian

Theresa Spangler

Course Reserve Supervisor

Khaleedah Thomas

Khaleedah Thomas

Copyright & Scholarly Communications Librarian

Clarissa Trapp

Clarissa Trapp

Digital and Archives Specialist

Sara Umland

Sara Umland

Assistant Director of Development

Renae Watson

Renae Watson

Online Learning & Student Success Librarian

Suzi White

Suzi White

Manager of Library Technology Services

Scott Wiebensohn

Scott Wiebensohn

Help Desk Librarian

Audrey Wilcox

Print and Electronic Resource Project Specialist

Michelle Wilde

Interim Head of Research Support & Community Engagement

Kevin Worthington

Kevin Worthington

Geospatial Data Manager

Heidi Zuniga

Heidi Zuniga

Electronic Resources Management Librarian